Skip to Content
University at Buffalo

UB Undergraduate Academic Schedule: Fall 2022


This information is updated nightly. Additional information about this course, including real-time course data, prerequisite and corequisite information, is available to current students via the HUB Student Center, which is accessible via MyUB.


 Courses for 'Engineering & Applied Sciences'
160 Courses  
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  22625   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   2   LAB   F    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Park 146   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  22626   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   3   LAB   R    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM   Clemen 103   North Campus    Hammond   Open
  22627   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   4   LAB   R    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Baldy 106   North Campus    Hammond   Open
  22628   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   5   LAB   R    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Baldy 105   North Campus    Hammond   Closed
  22630   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   6   LAB   F    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Park 146   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  22631   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   7   LAB   R    12:30 PM - 1:20 PM   Cooke 127A   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  22632   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   8   LAB   F    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Park 146   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  22691   EAS 107LAB   Small Groups: Chemistry 1   9   LAB   R    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Baldy 206   North Campus    Wild   Closed
  22635   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   1   LAB   M    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Cooke 127B   North Campus    Hammond   Open
  22636   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   2   LAB   M    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Cooke 127A   North Campus    Egan   Open
  22637   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   3   LAB   M    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Norton 214   North Campus    Wild   Closed
  22638   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   4   LAB   T    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM   Clemen 103   North Campus    Valensi   Open
  22639   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   5   LAB   T    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Baldy 206   North Campus    Valensi   Open
  22640   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   6   LAB   T    12:30 PM - 1:20 PM   Capen 201A   North Campus    Valensi   Open
  22641   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   7   LAB   W    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Baldy 117   North Campus    Hammond   Open
  22642   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   8   LAB   W    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Clemen 119   North Campus    Hammond   Open
  22643   EAS 141LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 1   9   LAB   W    2:00 PM - 2:50 PM   Baldy 111   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  22648   EAS 142LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 2   1   LAB   M    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Frnczk 408   North Campus    Burke   Closed
  22649   EAS 142LAB   Small Groups: Calculus 2   2   LAB   T    2:00 PM - 2:50 PM   Talbrt 103   North Campus    Burke   Open
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  22644   EAS 148LAB   Small Groups: Precalculus   1   LAB   M    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Baldy 107   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  22645   EAS 148LAB   Small Groups: Precalculus   2   LAB   W    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Capen 109   North Campus    Latorre   Closed
  22646   EAS 148LAB   Small Groups: Precalculus   3   LAB   W    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Baldy 110   North Campus    Latorre   Closed
  22647   EAS 148LAB   Small Groups: Precalculus   4   LAB   M    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Capen 258   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  16903   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   A   SEM   M    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Norton 216   North Campus    Estes   Closed
  16927   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   B   SEM   T    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Norton 213   North Campus    Stamm   Closed
  16928   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   C   SEM   F    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Talbrt 103   North Campus    Sanchez-Pena   Open
  16929   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   D   SEM   W    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Bell 337   North Campus    Burke   Open
  16930   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   E   SEM   M    4:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Cooke 248   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  17390   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   F   SEM   W    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Clemen 04   North Campus    Schindler   Closed
  17561   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   G   SEM   T    12:30 PM - 1:20 PM   Cooke 127A   North Campus    Zirnheld   Closed
  18279   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   H   SEM   M    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Park 146   North Campus    Hammond   Closed
  18879   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   I   SEM   T    12:30 PM - 1:20 PM   Clemen 102   North Campus    Stefanovic   Open w/ Reserves
  22912   EAS 198SEM   Ub Seminar-The Places You Will Go   J   SEM   M    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Clemen 202   North Campus    Errington   Open w/ Reserves
  <<<  >>>   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   A   SEM   M W F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Knox 110   North Campus    Zirnheld   Open
  17002   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   A1   LAB   M    4:00 PM - 5:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Zirnheld   Closed
  17003   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   A2   LAB   R    11:00 AM - 12:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Zirnheld   Closed
  17004   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   A3   LAB   T    10:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Zirnheld   Open w/ Reserves
  17731   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   A4   LAB   W    8:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Zirnheld   Closed
  17732   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   A5   LAB   M    8:00 PM - 9:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Zirnheld   Open w/ Reserves
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  <<<  >>>   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   B   SEM   M W F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Knox 104   North Campus    Latorre   Open
  17006   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   B1   LAB   T    4:00 PM - 5:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Latorre   Open w/ Reserves
  17007   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   B2   LAB   T    12:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Latorre   Closed
  17008   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   B3   LAB   T    2:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Latorre   Closed
  17009   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   B4   LAB   T    8:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Latorre   Closed
  17010   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   B5   LAB   W    7:00 PM - 8:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Latorre   Open w/ Reserves
  <<<  >>>   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   C   SEM   M W F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Knox 20   North Campus    Wild   Open
  17012   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   C1   LAB   W    10:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Wild   Closed
  17013   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   C2   LAB   W    3:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Wild   Closed
  17014   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   C3   LAB   R    9:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Wild   Open w/ Reserves
  17015   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   C4   LAB   F    8:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Wild   Closed
  17016   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   C5   LAB   T    8:00 PM - 9:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Wild   Open w/ Reserves
  <<<  >>>   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   D   SEM   M W F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Knox 109   North Campus    Burke   Open
  17018   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   D1   LAB   R    1:00 PM - 2:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Burke   Open w/ Reserves
  17019   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   D2   LAB   R    3:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Burke   Closed
  17020   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   D3   LAB   F    10:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Burke   Open w/ Reserves
  17021   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   D4   LAB   M    6:00 PM - 7:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Burke   Open w/ Reserves
  24086   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   D5   LAB   R    7:00 PM - 8:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Burke   Open w/ Reserves
  <<<  >>>   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   E   SEM   M W F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Hoch 114   North Campus    Sanchez-Pena   Open
  23365   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   E1   LAB   F    1:00 PM - 2:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sanchez-Pena   Open w/ Reserves
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  23366   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   E2   LAB   F    3:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sanchez-Pena   Closed
  23367   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   E3   LAB   M    2:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sanchez-Pena   Open w/ Reserves
  23368   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   E4   LAB   T    6:00 PM - 7:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sanchez-Pena   Open w/ Reserves
  23369   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Engineering Principles   E5   LAB   F    5:00 PM - 6:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sanchez-Pena   Closed
  <<<  >>>   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Grand Challenges For Engineeri   T   SEM   T R    8:20 AM - 9:10 AM   Clemen 322   North Campus    Purohit   Open
  17039   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Grand Challenges For Engineeri   T2   LAB   W    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Bell 337   North Campus    Purohit   Open w/ Reserves
  17040   EAS 199SL   Ub Seminar-Grand Challenges For Engineeri   T3   LAB   F    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Norton 210   North Campus    Purohit   Open w/ Reserves
  <<<  >>>   EAS 200LR   Ee Concepts For Non-Majors   A   LEC   M W F    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Nsc 216   North Campus    Rivera Reyes   Open
  18395   EAS 200LR   Ee Concepts For Non-Majors   A1   REC   F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Cooke 127A   North Campus    Rivera Reyes   Open
  18394   EAS 200LR   Ee Concepts For Non-Majors   A2   REC   F    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Norton 214   North Campus    Rivera Reyes   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 200LR   Ee Concepts For Non-Majors   B   LEC   M W F    4:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Nsc 220   North Campus    Rivera Reyes   Open
  18397   EAS 200LR   Ee Concepts For Non-Majors   B2   REC   T    4:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Clemen 17   North Campus    Rivera Reyes   Open
  18398   EAS 200LR   Ee Concepts For Non-Majors   B3   REC   W    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Norton 214   North Campus    Rivera Reyes   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 207LR   Statics   A   LEC   M W F    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Nsc 220   North Campus    Ahmad   Open
  10481   EAS 207LR   Statics   A1   REC   M    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Park 145   North Campus    Ahmad   Open
  19132   EAS 207LR   Statics   A2   REC   M    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Talbrt 113   North Campus    Ahmad   Open
  11303   EAS 207LR   Statics   A3   REC   W    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Clemen 04   North Campus    Ahmad   Closed
  <<<  >>>   EAS 207LR   Statics   B   LEC   M W F    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Clemen 120   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  10463   EAS 207LR   Statics   B1   REC   W    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM   Capen 110   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  23384   EAS 207LR   Statics   B2   REC   W    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Clemen 17   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  23385   EAS 207LR   Statics   B3   REC   M    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Park 440   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 207LR   Statics   C   LEC   M W F    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Nsc 205   North Campus    Nightingale   Open
  10501   EAS 207LR   Statics   C1   REC   W    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM   Capen 260   North Campus    Nightingale   Open
  11164   EAS 207LR   Statics   C2   REC   W    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Talbrt 106   North Campus    Nightingale   Open
  11304   EAS 207LR   Statics   C3   REC   M    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Bell 337   North Campus    Nightingale   Closed
  <<<  >>>   EAS 207LR   Statics   D   LEC   M W F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Nsc 218   North Campus    Nightingale   Closed
  11293   EAS 207LR   Statics   D1   REC   W    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Park 145   North Campus    Nightingale   Closed
  11294   EAS 207LR   Statics   D2   REC   W    4:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Capen 109   North Campus    Nightingale   Closed
  11305   EAS 207LR   Statics   D3   REC   M    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Cooke 127B   North Campus    Nightingale   Closed
  <<<  >>>   EAS 207LR   Statics   E   LEC   M W F    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Nsc 218   North Campus    Ahmad   Open
  19115   EAS 207LR   Statics   E1   REC   M    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Park 143   North Campus    Ahmad   Closed
  19116   EAS 207LR   Statics   E2   REC   W    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Capen 109   North Campus    Ahmad   Open
  19117   EAS 207LR   Statics   E3   REC   W    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Norton 214   North Campus    Ahmad   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 207LR   Statics   F   LEC   M W F    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Obrian 109   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  23506   EAS 207LR   Statics   F1   REC   W    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Norton 216   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  23507   EAS 207LR   Statics   F2   REC   W    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Cooke 127B   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  23508   EAS 207LR   Statics   F3   REC   M    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Norton 216   North Campus    Yucalan   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 208LR   Dynamics   A   LEC   T R    11:00 AM - 12:20 PM   Nsc 210   North Campus    Nightingale   Open
  10696   EAS 208LR   Dynamics   A1   REC   M    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Hoch 114   North Campus    Nightingale   Open
  10485   EAS 209LR   Mechanics Of Solids   A   LEC   T R    9:30 AM - 10:50 AM   Clemen 120   North Campus    Human   Open
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  10550   EAS 209LR   Mechanics Of Solids   A1   REC   M    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Talbrt 106   North Campus    Human   Open
  16037   EAS 209LR   Mechanics Of Solids   A2   REC   F    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Park 440   North Campus    Human   Open
  21824   EAS 209LR   Mechanics Of Solids   A3   REC   M    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Talbrt 111   North Campus    Human   Closed
  <<<  >>>   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   A   LEC   T R    12:30 PM - 1:50 PM   Knox 14   North Campus    Hassan Ali   Closed
  17059   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   A1   LAB   M    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Hassan Ali   Closed
  17061   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   A3   LAB   F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Hassan Ali   Closed
  <<<  >>>   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   B   LEC   T R    3:30 PM - 4:50 PM   Knox 04   North Campus    Hassan Ali   Open
  17062   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   B1   LAB   M    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Hassan Ali   Closed
  17063   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   B2   LAB   M    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Furnas 1019   North Campus    Hassan Ali   Open
  17064   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   B3   LAB   R    6:00 PM - 6:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Hassan Ali   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   C   LEC   M W F    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Nsc 210   North Campus    Sabato   Open
  17110   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   C1   LAB   M    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sabato   Open
  17111   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   C2   LAB   W    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sabato   Open
  17112   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   C3   LAB   W    6:00 PM - 6:50 PM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sabato   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   D   LEC   M W F    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Nsc 210   North Campus    Sabato   Open
  17553   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   D1   LAB   M    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Furnas 1019   North Campus    Sabato   Closed
  17554   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   D2   LAB   W    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Furnas 1019   North Campus    Sabato   Open
  17555   EAS 230LLB   Engineering Computations   D3   LAB   R    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Furnas 211   North Campus    Sabato   Open
  18729   EAS 240LEC   Introduction To Programming   A   LEC   M W F    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Norton 218   North Campus    Hammond   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   A   LEC   M W F    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Obrian 210   North Campus    Fadeyi   Open
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  10462   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   A1   REC   F    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Capen 109   North Campus    Fadeyi   Open
  11269   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   A2   REC   T    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Capen 109   North Campus    Fadeyi   Open
  16640   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   A3   REC   W    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Capen 110   North Campus    Fadeyi   Open
  <<<  >>>   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   B   LEC   M W F    2:00 PM - 2:50 PM   Clemen 120   North Campus    Fadeyi   Open
  17539   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   B1   REC   M    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Norton 214   North Campus    Fadeyi   Open
  17540   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   B2   REC   M    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM   Cooke 127A   North Campus    Fadeyi   Closed
  17541   EAS 305LR   Appl Prob & Stat   B3   REC   W    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Norton 214   North Campus    Fadeyi   Closed
  19738   EAS 330LEC   Ethics In Eng And Computing   A   LEC   T R    12:30 PM - 1:50 PM   Talbrt 103   North Campus    Baird   Closed
  20259   EAS 345LEC   Introduction To Data Science   A   LEC   T R    11:00 AM - 12:20 PM   Norton 214   North Campus    Burris   Open
  17041   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   A   LEC   M W F    8:00 AM - 8:50 AM   Capen 260   North Campus    Kennison   Closed
  17542   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   B   LEC   T R    8:00 AM - 9:20 AM   Capen 110   North Campus    Baird   Closed
  17543   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   C   LEC   T R    11:00 AM - 12:20 PM   Clemen 106   North Campus    Kuryloski   Closed
  17544   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   D   LEC   M W F    4:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Obrian 209   North Campus    Acharya   Open w/ Reserves
  17545   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   E   LEC   M W F    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Talbrt 106   North Campus    Depowski   Closed
  17546   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   F   LEC   M W F    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM   Capen 260   North Campus    Kennison   Closed
  17547   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   G   LEC   T R    9:30 AM - 10:50 AM   Norton 216   North Campus    Baird   Closed
  17548   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   H   LEC   M W F    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Capen 110   North Campus    Kennison   Closed
  17549   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   I   LEC   M W F    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Obrian 112   North Campus    Acharya   Closed
  17550   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   J   LEC   T R    3:30 PM - 4:50 PM   Capen 260   North Campus    Martiniuk   Closed
  17551   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   K   LEC   T R    2:00 PM - 3:20 PM   Capen 108   North Campus    Baird   Closed
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  19133   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   L   LEC   M W F    4:00 PM - 4:50 PM   Capen 110   North Campus    Depowski   Closed
  18385   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   M   LEC   M W F    12:00 PM - 12:50 PM   Capen 110   North Campus    Kennison   Closed
  18386   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   N   LEC   M W F    1:00 PM - 1:50 PM   Capen 108   North Campus    Depowski   Closed
  18387   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   O   LEC   M W F    3:00 PM - 3:50 PM   Capen 110   North Campus    Depowski   Open w/ Reserves
  18388   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   P   LEC   T R    11:00 AM - 12:20 PM   Bell 138   North Campus    Martiniuk   Closed
  19147   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   Q   LEC   M W F    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM   Capen 110   North Campus    Acharya   Closed
  19148   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   R   LEC   M W F    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM   Capen 108   North Campus    Acharya   Open w/ Reserves
  20132   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   T   LEC   T R    12:30 PM - 1:50 PM   Alumni 90   North Campus    Kuryloski   Closed
  22363   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   U   LEC   T R    2:00 PM - 3:20 PM   Talbrt 106   North Campus    Martiniuk   Closed
  23509   EAS 360LEC   Stem Communications   V   LEC   T R    9:30 AM - 10:50 AM   Bell 138   North Campus    Martiniuk   Open w/ Reserves
  24193   EAS 460LEC   Special Topics-Equity And Inclusion In Engine   A   LEC   T R    11:00 AM - 12:20 PM   Clemen 107   North Campus    Moore   Open
  23155   EAS 493SEM   Interdiscip Capstone Sem   A   SEM   TBA    TBA      North Campus    Olewnik   Open
  17863   EAS 496TUT   Co-Op   EAS   TUT   TBA    TBA   ARR   Arranged    Olewnik   Open
  10837   EAS 498TUT   Research/creative Act   AMP   TUT   W    5:00 PM - 6:20 PM   ARR   Arranged    Thomas   Open w/ Reserves
  24559   EAS 498TUT   Research/creative Act   JS   TUT   TBA    TBA   ARR   North Campus    Swenson   Open
  18922   EAS 498TUT   Research/creative Act   MDI   TUT   TBA    TBA   ARR   North Campus    Snell   Open w/ Reserves
  18109   EAS 498TUT   Research/creative Act   SAB   TUT   TBA    TBA   ARR   North Campus    Sabato   Open w/ Reserves
  18909   EAS 498TUT   Research/creative Act   STA   TUT   TBA    TBA   ARR   Arranged    Stamm   Open w/ Reserves
  16720   EAS 499TUT   Independent Study   1   TUT   T R    12:30 PM - 1:50 PM   ARR   Arranged    Staff   Open w/ Reserves
  16728   EAS 499TUT   Independent Study   2   TUT   T R    12:30 PM - 1:50 PM   ARR   Arranged    Staff   Open w/ Reserves
  Class   Course   Title   Section   Type   Days   Time   Room   Location   Instructor (*) additional instructors   Status
  16729   EAS 499TUT   Independent Study   3   TUT   T R    12:30 PM - 1:50 PM   ARR   Arranged    Staff   Open w/ Reserves